AP. 27
117,907 €
(1,570 €/m2)
-
Areas: 75.1 m2
-
Apartment: №27
-
Floor: 4
-
View: Northeast
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!