Skip To Content

AP. 22

191,969 €

(1,529 €/m2)

  • Areas: 125.47 m2

  • Apartment: №22

  • Floor: 2

  • View: Northeast, South

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!