AP. 10
119,417 €
(1,530 €/m2)
-
Areas: 78.05 m2
-
Apartment: №10
-
Floor: 2
-
View: Northeast
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!