Skip To Content

AP. 1

129,000 €

(1,969 €/m2)

  • Areas: 65.49 m2

  • Apartment: №1

  • Floor: 2

  • View: Югоизток

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!