Skip To Content

AP. No. 55 Includes Basement

101,000 €

(1,302 €/m2)

  • Areas: 77.54 m2

  • Apartment: №№55

  • Floor: 8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!