Skip To Content

APT. 06.4

470,000 €

(3,031 €/m2)

  • Areas: 155.04 m2

  • Apartment: №06.4

  • Floor: 1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!