2-room
149,100 €
(2,100 €/m2)
About the property
SOUTH-FACING!!! ACT 14!! MID-FLOOR!!! REGULAR SHAPES!!! Home2u presents to your attention a one-bedroom apartment located in the Malinova Dolina neighborhood in a newly constructed residential building. The building is located in a developing area near the ring road. Functional layout of the property: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and balcony. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. If you wish to purchase this property, call NOW and quote the following code: 142066.
-
Location:
Sofia, Malinova Dolina -
Area in square meters:
71 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
2
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer