Skip To Content

Apt. 1

97,990 €

(1,556 €/m2)

  • Areas: 62.97 m2

  • Apartment: №1

  • Floor: 1

  • View: Northeast

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!