Skip To Content

Two-room apartment! Act 16! Hristo Smirnenski!

114,900 €

(1,618 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you a two-room apartment in a new building in the Hristo Smirnenski district.

The building already has Act 16, which guarantees imminent commissioning.

The property stands out with a functional layout and large windows that provide an abundance of natural light and create a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

The location is extremely well-connected and preferred, suitable both for living and for investment. Nearby you will find schools, kindergartens, shops, public transport stops, and restaurants. The apartment is located meters from Lidl and in close proximity to the Rowing Canal Base.

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.

Call now and quote code: 109097

  • Location:
    Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv

  • Area in square meters:
    71 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    West, South

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!