Skip To Content

Shop

3,200 €

(200 €/m2)

About the property

🏪 PAVILION FOR SALE – KAYSIYEVA GRADINA DISTRICT, VARNA CITY

We offer for sale a pavilion located in a well-connected spot in the marketplace of Kaysiyeva gradina district, Varna city. Excellent location with constant foot traffic and an established commercial environment.

✅ Located on a PRIVATE PLOT

✅ Monthly rent for the plot – 80 EUR

✅ Suitable for a shop, fast food, coffee, fruits and vegetables, a service office, etc.

✅ Electricity and water

✅ Good access and visibility

✅ Area with permanent residents and active trade

The property is suitable both for an owner-operated business and for investment by renting it out.

For more information or viewings, call the provided phone number and quote CODE - 258095

  • Location:
    Varna, Kayisieva gradina

  • Area in square meters:
    16 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!