Skip To Content

2-room

134,999 €

(1,928 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16 !!! 400 m from TRAKATA beach !!! MODERN LOOK !!! PRIVATE YARD !!! APARTMENT STATUS

Home2U presents a one-bedroom apartment with a private yard in a high-quality building with ACT 16. The apartment is located in a complex of 2 buildings with access control, rich landscaping, recreation areas, and a children's playground. The apartment is internal with a southeast exposure and has the following functional layout: entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, bedroom, living room, and a yard clad with natural stone; for your convenience we attach a layout scheme.

The property's location provides an opportunity for rental with high profitability. There is an option to purchase an additional parking space, garage, or storage room. For more information or to book a viewing appointment, please call now and quote this code: 133116

  • Location:
    Varna, Evksinograd locality

  • Area in square meters:
    70 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!