Skip To Content

2-ROOM!!! ACT 16!!! ELEVATOR!!!

106,990 €

(2,609 €/m2)

About the property

—2-ROOM!!! ACT 16!!! ELEVATOR!!!

We offer for sale a stylish one-bedroom apartment located in a brick building with an elevator in a preferred area – Pogrebi, in close proximity to the Cathedral and the city’s ideal center. The property is situated on the fifth floor out of six; it is fully covered, without slopes or setbacks, which ensures maximum functional use of the space and comfort in every part of the home.

The apartment has been fully renovated with attention to detail and is offered furnished, ready to move in. The installation of a modern kitchen is upcoming, which will complete the feeling of a finished and cozy home. The layout is practical and convenient both for living and as an investment for rental purposes.

For more information and viewings, CALL and quote code: 236656.

  • Location:
    Varna, Pogrebite

  • Area in square meters:
    41 m2

  • Construction:
    Tuhla

  • Exposition:
    East

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!