Skip To Content

House

587,000 €

(2,249 €/m2)

About the property

LUXURY HOUSE IN A BOUTIQUE COMPLEX WITH SEA PANORAMA – m-t Akchelar

We present you an exceptional opportunity to purchase a modern house, located in a newly built boutique complex in the area of m-t Akchelar – one of the most preferred places to live near Varna.

The complex consists of only 9 luxury houses, designed with attention to every detail, providing peace, comfort, and a sense of privacy.

Each house features:

• Private yard – 398 sq.m

• Garage for two cars + two additional parking spaces

• Spacious veranda with decking and a jacuzzi

Layout:

GFA: 261 sq.m, distributed over two floors:

🔹 First floor:

• Spacious and sunny living room with kitchen and dining area

• Bathroom

• Pantry

🔹 Second floor:

• Three bedrooms (with an option to create a fourth)

• Two bathrooms

• Large panoramic terrace

Flexible payment schemes and an option for a mortgage loan with a small initial down payment!

The complex is designed so that each house reveals an unobstructed sea panorama, combining modern architecture with functionality and coziness.

The property is being built by a proven builder with attention to every detail, guaranteeing high quality of execution and durability.

📍 Excellent location with quick access to the city, combining silence, nature, and sea view.

For more information and viewings, call the listed phone number and quote code: 237943!

  • Location:
    Varna, Akchelar district

  • Area in square meters:
    261 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!