Skip To Content

AP. 2

284,211 €

(2,300 €/m2)

  • Areas: 123.57 m2

  • Apartment: №2

  • Floor: 2

  • View: North, South

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!