Skip To Content

2-room

114,000 €

(1,373 €/m2)

About the property

NEW CONSTRUCTION !! BEFORE ACT 16 !!

We offer a two-room apartment in the Trakia district, located in the most preferred location in the area – in close proximity to the V District Police Department and the Forum Shopping Center. The apartment is located in a brand new building, from a proven investor. The residence has an area of 83 sq.m, extremely sunny, spacious, and comfortable. The layout is convenient and functional, creating a sense of space and coziness. The location provides quick access to commercial sites, restaurants, public transport, and main road arteries. For your convenience, we also attach a layout scheme. Call now and quote the following code: 142672

  • Location:
    Trakiya, Trakiya

  • Area in square meters:
    83 m2

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!