Peaceful home with a view of the inner courtyard in a modern residential complex
128,900 €
(1,845 €/m2)
About the property
EASTERN EXPOSURE! TRANQUILITY! GATED COMPLEX!
INCLUSIVE Varna offers you a one-bedroom apartment in a modern gated residential complex, with lots of greenery, a spacious inner courtyard, and an excellent living environment.
Excellent location – close to Kaufland, Lidl, Delta Planet Mall, a large park, a swimming pool, with convenient and quick access to main boulevards.
Information about the complex:
The complex consists of 7 residential sections with a total of 10 entrances and is being built in stages, with each section being put into operation separately.
First stage – put into operation
Second stage – expected Act 15 within months
Third stage – construction starts in June 2025, with planned completion and issuance of Act 15 by 31.03.2027.
The apartment is located in the third stage.
The apartment is situated on an area of 69.84 sq.m (net area 59.24 sq.m), with eastern exposure and a view of the inner courtyard, providing silence, comfort, and pleasant natural lighting.
The residence consists of: entrance hall, living room, bedroom, storage room, bathroom-toilet, and a terrace with a view of the inner courtyard.
There is an option to purchase an outdoor parking space in the inner courtyard of the complex for a price of 14,000 euros.
For purchase with a mortgage loan, we recommend CREDIT MALL – licensed credit consultant EIK 205405378.
For more information and to arrange a viewing – contact us at the provided phone number 0875363320 and quote the following code: 16434
-
Location:
Varna, Vazrazhdane 1 -
Area in square meters:
69.84 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
East -
Heating:
Electricity -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!