Skip To Content

BRIGHT!!! PANORAMIC VIEWS!!! SOUTH-FACING!!! FRENCH WINDOWS!!! BEFORE ACT 16!!!

229,501 €

(1,900 €/m2)

About the property

Houm 2 U is selling a spacious and exceptionally sunny three-room, south-facing apartment with panoramic unobstructed views.

The building’s execution includes luxurious and innovative materials such as 5-chamber PVC window frames with triple-glazed units, French windows, Wienerberger bricks / Mladost 25 cm, waterproofing and thermal insulation, a large Orona brand elevator, an intercom system, and more.

The heating in the building is set up for gas and electricity; connections for air conditioners have been installed.

The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette with access to a terrace, two bathrooms with toilets, and two bedrooms with access to a terrace.

The building is before Act 16, which is expected in July 2026.

For your convenience, we are attaching a layout plan.

There is an option to purchase a parking space and a storage room in the building’s basement.

To book your viewing appointment, call NOW and quote the following code: 140757.

  • Location:
    Sofia, Gorubliane

  • Area in square meters:
    120.79 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Heating:
    Central heating

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!