Skip To Content

TWO-ROOM APARTMENT! SOUTHERN! SEA VIEW! 10 MIN FROM THE BEACH – GALATA!

127,000 €

(1,596 €/m2)

About the property

I present to you a two-room apartment in a boutique building on a quiet street in a calm and well-developed area in the Galata district, with southern exposure, unobstructed sea view, high-class materials, sound insulation, energy-efficient insulation, luxurious common areas, video surveillance, and controlled access, without maintenance fee.
Layout: corridor, living room with kitchen area and terrace, bedroom with terrace, bathroom with toilet.
Option to purchase a garage and parking space.
All necessary amenities are nearby, and the beach is a 10-minute walk away.
For more information and viewings, quote code: 140629

  • Area in square meters:
    79.55 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!