2-room
77,500 €
(1,107 €/m2)
About the property
ACT 14 !! SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM !! INVESTMENT PROPERTY !!
We present to your attention a two-room apartment in a building with Act 14 in the Yuzhen district. The property has the following functional layout: living room with a kitchenette of 33 square meters, bedroom, bathroom and toilet together, entrance hall, and a spacious terrace. The building is located in one of the most developed and developing neighborhoods of the city of Plovdiv, Yuzhen district, and nearby there are many supermarkets, pharmacies, public transport stops, a school and a kindergarten, a hospital, and others. There is an adjoining basement room to the property with an area of 4 sq.m. Act 16 is expected in the summer of 2026.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. Call now and quote the following code: 122816
-
Location:
Plovdiv -
Area in square meters:
70 m2 -
Floor:
7
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer