AP. 2 Includes Basement
111,553 €
(1,979 €/m2)
-
Areas: 56.34 m2
-
Apartment: №2
-
Floor: ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!