Skip To Content

Three-room, furnished apartment in “Arena Izgrev”.

290,000 €

(2,761 €/m2)

About the property

🏡 Luxury and comfort in the heart of Izgrev!

✨ Home2U real estate presents to your attention: A modern, fully furnished apartment in the 🏆 awarded "Building of the Year 2024" – Arena Izgrev, Burgas!

📏 Area: 105 sq.m
🏢 Floor: 4th residential
🌅 Exposure: South-East – warm, bright, and cozy all year round

💎 Advantages:
🛋️ Spacious living room with designer interior
🍽️ Fully equipped kitchen
🛏️ Two comfortable bedrooms
🚿 Stylish bathrooms with high-class finishing materials
🔇 Excellent sound and thermal insulation
🌬️ Air conditioning with inverter systems
🚗 Possibility for a parking space in the underground parking

📍 Location:
➡️ Residential complex Izgrev – the most preferred neighborhood in Burgas
🛍️ Close to Burgas Plaza Mall, schools, kindergartens, and Izgrev Park

💰 Price: 290,000 €

🔥 The "Arena Izgrev" building – a symbol of quality, style, and comfort.
Here you are not just buying a property, but investing in prestige and tranquility.

📞 Contact us for more information and a viewing by providing the code corresponding to the offer: 136859

  • Location:
    Izgrev

  • Area in square meters:
    105 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, South

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!