Skip To Content

4-room

539,000 €

(2,681 €/m2)

About the property

PERFECT CONDITION!!! GATED COMPLEX WITH POOL!!! THREE UNDERGROUND GARAGES!!!

Spacious, sunny, and warm multi-room apartment, extremely stylishly finished and furnished, equipped with high-class appliances. Located in Manastirski Livadi - West in a cooperative with four entrances of the 'gated complex' type with quick access to the Ring Road and Bulgaria Blvd. Layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchen and dining area, master bedroom with large closet, children's room, third bedroom/office, two bathrooms with toilets, laundry room, shoe room, winter garden, and three terraces. Possibility to create a fourth bedroom and a third bathroom with toilet. The apartment also includes a basement of 9.4 sq. m. (not included in the total area). Sold with all available furniture and equipment.

Option to purchase two underground garages and rent another one.

Call now and quote this code: 13927.

  • Location:
    Manastirski Livadi

  • Area in square meters:
    201 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, Southwest

  • Heating:
    Gas

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!