2-room
162,500 €
(2,425 €/m2)
About the property
METRO STATION! ! ! NBU! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! BEFORE ACT 16! ! !
We present to you a two-room apartment, located 5 minutes from Mizia metro station. The apartment consists of: entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, bedroom, living room with kitchenette with access to a terrace. The apartment is fully furnished, the window frames are 5-chamber with triple glazing German profile. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. If you are looking for a property with quick access to the center, in a quality building, call and quote the following code: 135609
-
Area in square meters:
67 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
6
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer