Skip To Content

4-room

431,544 €

(2,397 €/m2)

About the property

FITNESS, SPA AND POOL!!! RELAXATION ZONES!!! MODERN VISION!!!
INNOVATIVE RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX FOR A MODERN LIFESTYLE
41 spacious apartments – from one-room to four-room, created with high standards for comfort and energy efficiency.
Top location:
Excellent access to the center and transport arteries, close to shops and schools.
Healthy lifestyle:
Green areas, fitness and SPA – everything for your well-being.
Investment potential:
Act 14, completion by the end of the year, with increasing property value.
Flexible payment terms:
Easy and personalized terms, with discounts for fitness and SPA.
Don't wait! Contact us now and secure your place!
Contact us to discuss the details and quote this code: № 134669

RICH ASSORTMENT OF HOUSING!!!

  • Location:
    Druzhba 2

  • Area in square meters:
    180 m2

  • Floor:
    7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!