Skip To Content

ACT 16!!! 9 MINUTES FROM THE CENTER!!! BASEMENT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!!!

190,000 €

(1,938 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16!!! 9 MINUTES FROM THE CENTER!!! BASEMENT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!!!⭐️ Inclusive presents to your attention a spacious and bright THREE-ROOM apartment, located on the 4th floor in a boutique building. The apartment layout includes: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette with access to a 25 sq.m terrace, bedroom with access to a terrace, second bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and a separate toilet. Heating is provided by electricity. The property offers panoramic views. The building houses 20 apartments. Parking space or garage available for purchase at a separate price. The Levski neighborhood is characterized by small buildings and houses with low-rise construction, offering a sense of tranquility and isolation from city noise. The location provides quick access to Botevgradsko Shose and Vladimir Vazov Blvd and to the main arteries of the city. If you wish to view, please quote CODE: 13214⭐️

  • Location:
    Levski

  • Area in square meters:
    98 m2

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!