Skip To Content

4-room

299,990 €

(2,499 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR!!! SPACIOUS AND SEA VIEW!!! METERS FROM CHAIKA!!! BEFORE ACT 15!!!

We present to you a large, sunny four-room apartment in a luxurious boutique building in the most preferred part of the city of Varna. The residential complex is an exquisite boutique building located in one of the new and most attractive neighborhoods of the city of Varna – zh.k. Briz. Located close to Vasil Levski Blvd., in close proximity to the sea garden. There is an option to purchase an underground parking space.

Call and quote this code: 121554

  • Location:
    Briz

  • Area in square meters:
    120 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, Югоизток, South

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!