Skip To Content

House

175,000 €

(1,041 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U presents to your attention a two-story house in the town of Pirdop, 80 km from Sofia. The total built-up area of the property is 168 sq.m., and the yard area is 586 sq.m. The property is located a 5-minute walk from the city center, 2 minutes from the city garden, and directly opposite the primary school "Todor Genchev Vlaikov". The first floor of the house consists of an entrance hall, living room, kitchen, relaxation room, and bathroom with toilet; the second floor consists of an entrance hall, bedroom, second bedroom with access to a terrace, and living room. In the yard, there is also a building suitable for various needs. For more information and viewings, call now and quote this code: 133364

  • Location:
    Pirdop, city

  • Area in square meters:
    168 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!