2-room
175,000 €
(2,611 €/m2)
About the property
CENTRAL! ! ! WARM! ! ! FURNISHED! ! ! We present to your attention a two-room apartment, with east/west exposure, with the following functional layout: living room with access to an open terrace, bedroom, kitchen with access to a glazed terrace, and bathroom. The apartment has the following improvements: the window frames have been replaced with new PVC ones, the plumbing system is new, made of polypropylene, external thermal insulation has been installed, and the bathroom has been renovated. The apartment is internal, with low monthly utility bills. The entrance is in good condition, with controlled access, and the building is located in close proximity to a kindergarten, school, "Kaufland" store, and a future metro station. Call now and quote this code: 133 078
-
Location:
Lyulin 2 -
Area in square meters:
67 m2 -
Construction:
Panel -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer