Skip To Content

2-room

93,500 €

(1,298 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a two-room apartment in a boutique building in the Ostromila district, Plovdiv! The property is located in a quiet and peaceful area with shops nearby! The property has the following layout: entrance hall, living room with a designated kitchen area, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and a terrace accessible from both rooms. For your convenience, I am attaching a layout scheme of the apartment. If interested and for more information, call the provided number and quote the following code: 132089

  • Location:
    Ostromila

  • Area in square meters:
    72 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!