3-room
378,980 €
(3,500 €/m2)
About the property
ACT 15!!! 80% PAYMENT AFTER PERMISSION FOR USE!!! HIGH-CLASS CONSTRUCTION!!! PERFECT LAYOUTS!!!
Home To You presents to your attention a three-room apartment in a newly built gated complex in the Krastova Vada district. The complex is built with the highest class materials. New generation ceramic ventilated facade. Built-in underfloor heating system. The location of the apartment is the most communicative for the area, namely: new metro station at 200m, Paradise Mall at 900m, private school at 500m, international higher business school at 700m, tennis courts at 400m. The common areas will be fully finished with granite and aluminum railings, the walls are delivered with washable paint, which not only gives an elegant look but also guarantees quality and lower maintenance costs. The apartment is characterized by excellent layout, high ceilings of 3.10m, French windows, smart home - installation preparation for automation. Building security: controlled access, chip system at all entry points, video surveillance, intercom system with built-in camera. The building will be powered by GAS. For more information or to schedule a meeting, please call NOW and quote this code: 131847
-
Location:
Sofia, Krustova Vada -
Area in square meters:
108.28 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
South, West -
Floor:
2
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer