Skip To Content

Three-room apartment

196,000 €

(1,902 €/m2)

About the property

🌅ACT 16 | ENTIRELY SOUTHERN | SEA VIEW | 2 BATHROOMS WITH TOILET | PARKING SPACE 🌅

🏠 Home To You offers for sale a spacious three-room apartment in the Levski district, in close proximity to Billa on Podvis Street.
📍 LOCATION
Quiet and convenient location
Close to shops, public transport stops, schools, and kindergartens
Excellent choice for living or investment
🛏️ LAYOUT
Living room with kitchenette
Two bedrooms
Two bathrooms with toilet
Storage room
Terrace with panoramic sea view
🏢 DETAILS
Floor: 10 (last)
Exposure: entirely southern – sunny and warm throughout the day
From every room, there is an incredible view of the sea
Possibility for completion "turnkey" according to your preferences
Suitable for both personal use and rental with high income
🚗 PARKING SPACE:
A covered parking space is offered with the apartment at an additional price of €20,000
📄 Layout scheme – available
📞 For more information and viewing, contact us today and quote code 131071

  • Location:
    Tsveten, Izgrev

  • Area in square meters:
    103 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    10

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!