MODERN!!! FURNISHED!!! BRICK!!!
65,000 €
(1,805 €/m2)
About the property
MODERN!!! FURNISHED!!! BRICK!!! We offer you a stylish and cozy studio, furnished with everything necessary for a comfortable life. The apartment has an excellent layout: corridor, bedroom, kitchen with dining area, and bathroom with toilet. The property has been thoroughly renovated and is sold with the existing furniture, the window frames have been replaced with new PVC, the electrical installation is new, and the risers have been replaced with new polypropylene ones. Heating is electric. The common areas of the building are well maintained. The property is located in a quiet and peaceful area, with easy access to shops, just a few steps from the center of Gara Elin Pelin village and other amenities. For your convenience, we provide a functional layout scheme. Call now and quote this code: 131000
-
Area in square meters:
36 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Heating:
Electricity -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer