Skip To Content

House

216,000 €

(1,521 €/m2)

About the property

15 MINUTES FROM VARNA! PRIVATE YARD! QUIET AND PEACEFUL LOCATION!

INclusive Varna presents to you a modern newly built house, located in the picturesque village of Priseltsi, just 15 minutes from the city of Varna. It is situated in a modern complex of 30 single-family houses with modern architecture. A unique place with clean air and panoramic views. Perfect for people seeking the conveniences and comfort of the city in the silence and tranquility of nature. The village offers excellent infrastructure, a school, a kindergarten, shops, and more.

📏 Total area: 142 sq.m

🛏️ **Layout:**

- **Number of rooms:** 1 (spacious living room)

- **Number of bedrooms:** 2 (ideal for your family or guests)

- **Number of bathrooms:** 3 (practically distributed for maximum convenience)

- **Number of toilets:** 1 (separate)

🌟 **Property highlights:**

- New construction with high-quality materials and contemporary architectural design.

- Spacious living room to enjoy cozy moments with your loved ones.

- Panoramic windows offering an abundance of natural light and beautiful views of the surroundings.

🏞️ **About the neighborhood:**

The village of Priseltsi is known for its peaceful environment and green spaces, offering its residents silence and natural beauty, away from the city noise. It has good infrastructure, providing quick access to the city of Varna and all necessary amenities. 👨‍👩‍👦‍👦

If you are looking for your peaceful retreat near the sea, this house in Priseltsi is an excellent choice! Don't miss the chance to own this wonderful property. For more information and viewings, contact us today! 📞🌿

  • Location:
    Priseltsi village, Varna, region

  • Area in square meters:
    142 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!