Skip To Content

NOVO ZHELEZARE! HOUSE WITH YARD! ASPHALT ROAD!

29,900 €

(299 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a house with 100 sq.m. built-up area and 660 sq.m yard near the town of Hisarya and the city of Plovdiv! It is located in a quiet and peaceful place with an asphalt road to the property, and for your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. For more information and viewings, call the provided phone number and quote code: № 130444

  • Location:
    v. Novo Zhelezare

  • Area in square meters:
    100 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!