Skip To Content

Shop

69,990 €

(3,181 €/m2)

About the property

📍 SALE | Shop in the heart of Varna – Greek Quarter

We offer for sale a commercial space with the status of a shop, located in the central part of the city of Varna – the prestigious Greek Quarter. The property is on the ground floor, with direct access from the street, in an area with constant foot traffic and an excellent location – close to the central pedestrian zone of Varna.

✅ Features:
• Status: Shop
• Ground floor location
• Separate sanitary unit
• Suitable for various activities: shop, office, studio, salon, etc.
• Extremely communicative and recognizable location

💡 Excellent investment opportunity for renting out or developing your own business in a prestigious area with demand for commercial spaces.

📞 For viewing and additional information, you can quote the following code № 130333

  • Area in square meters:
    22 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!