Skip To Content

Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in the heart of Ravda

68,500 €

(1,201 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U is pleased to present a turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a newly constructed building in the heart of Ravda.
The project combines modern design, comfort, and a preferred location.
The building has no maintenance fee, with four entrances, each with a separate elevator.

The apartment will be delivered turnkey with installed flooring (laminate and granite tiles), interior doors, painted walls and ceilings, switches, sockets, and a fully finished bathroom.

Amenities available to residents:
- Underground parking
- Private garages
- Outdoor parking spaces
- Children's playground
- Beautifully landscaped areas

"ROCA GRANDE" is located a five-minute walk from the beach and the center of Ravda.
Nearby are public transport stops, a school, a kindergarten, grocery stores, and restaurants.
The apartment for sale, No. A 102, has a total area of 57 sq.m. plus 16.90 sq.m. of private yard, entrance A, floor 1.

For additional information, call and quote this code: 129596

  • Location:
    village of Ravda

  • Area in square meters:
    57 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!