Skip To Content

3-room

135,000 €

(1,816 €/m2)

About the property

SILENCE AND TRANQUILITY! COMPLETED BUILDING! POSSIBILITY TO PURCHASE A PARKING SPACE! I present to you for sale a three-room apartment in a small charming building. The apartment consists of a living room, two bedrooms, a terrace, a corridor, and a bathroom with a toilet. Bonus - use of a rooftop terrace with extras. No maintenance fee! For more information and viewing, call now and quote this code: № 129030!

  • Location:
    Varna, Trakata area

  • Area in square meters:
    74.3 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    West

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!