Skip To Content

AP. 5

157,046 €

(1,850 €/m2)

  • Areas: 84.89 m2

  • Apartment: №5

  • Floor: 3

  • View: East, South

About the property

The apartment consists of a bedroom, a living room - lounge with a kitchenette, 2 terraces, an entrance hall, and a bathroom (bathroom with toilet).

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!