AP. 1
165,778 €
(1,850 €/m2)
-
Areas: 89.61 m2
-
Apartment: №1
-
Floor: 1
-
View: North, South, West
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!