FINISHED TO KEY!!! VIEWS OF VITOSHA!!! 5 SEPARATE ROOMS!!!
320,000 €
(1,391 €/m2)
About the property
FINISHED TO KEY!!! VIEWS OF VITOSHA!!! 5 SEPARATE ROOMS!!! Inclusive presents to your attention a duplex on two floors, representing the 7th and 8th floors in the building. The apartment has the following layout on the first floor of 115.75 sq.m. arranged in a living room, kitchen, and two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet. The second floor has an area of 102.68 sq.m. and consists of a bedroom, bathroom with toilet, soft furniture, and spaces designated as wardrobes. Heating is gas with Viessmann gas condensing boilers. Total area of the apartment: 230.72 sq.m. Free parking, as the space in front of the block is designed as a square. Excellent location in Malinova Dolina, close to Fantastico store and kindergarten. 10 minutes from a future metro station. The building is insulated and the roof was repaired in 2024. Playgrounds in front of the block, ensuring distance from neighboring buildings. If you wish to view, quote code: 12635
-
Location:
Malinova Dolina -
Area in square meters:
230 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
7
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!