Skip To Content

2-ROOM! FURNISHED! GATED COMPLEX!

155,400 €

(1,918 €/m2)

About the property

2-ROOM / FURNISHED / Golden Sands Resort

INclusive Varna offers you for sale a 2-ROOM apartment, located in the peaceful and beautiful area of Golden Sands Resort, just minutes from the magnificent beach. The property combines modern design and functionality. Built in 2016, it offers an excellent opportunity for investment or a permanent home for the whole family.

Main features:

- 📏 Total area: 81 sq.m.

- 🛋️ Number of rooms: 2

- 🛌 Number of bedrooms: 1

- 🚿 Number of bathrooms with toilets: 1

- 🌅 Balconies: 1 – an ideal place for morning coffee with a view of the green nature

- 🛗 Elevator: Yes – for maximum convenience and access

- 🏷️ Price: 155,400€

The apartment is bright and spacious, with innovatively designed spaces providing maximum comfort. The balcony offers beautiful views of the surroundings, creating a sense of tranquility and relaxation.

For additional information and to arrange a viewing, do not hesitate to contact us at the provided number 0875363320 and quote the following code: 12292

  • Location:
    resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi, resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi

  • Area in square meters:
    81 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!