Skip To Content

3-room

178,000 €

(2,022 €/m2)

About the property

POSSIBILITY FOR CONVERSION INTO A FOUR-ROOM!!! BRIGHT!!! RENOVATED ROOF!!!
We present to you a three-room apartment, located in a preferred location in the "Sveta Troitsa" district, in a brick building, on the 9th floor, with the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room, two bedrooms, kitchen with terrace, bathroom with toilet and separate toilet. The property also includes a basement. The block is located in close proximity to large chain stores, kindergartens, schools, and public transport stops. If you are looking for a spacious home for you and your family, please call NOW and quote the code: 126683.

  • Location:
    Sveta Troitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    9

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!