Skip To Content

3-room

208,000 €

(2,000 €/m2)

About the property

NEAR NBU! SMALL BOUTIQUE! MIDDLE FLOOR! PROVEN BUILDER! We present to your attention a three-room apartment with the following layout: corridor, living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, one with its own bathroom with toilet and storage, and a bathroom with toilet. The apartment is delivered with plaster and screed, entrance armored door. Heating is planned to be electric. There is an option to purchase a parking space or garage. The building will be constructed with high-class materials. For more information, call and quote this code: 127 721

  • Location:
    Ovcha Kupel 1

  • Area in square meters:
    104 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!