Skip To Content

HOUSE 133 SQ. M. FOR RENOVATION WITH OWN YARD 612 SQ.M.!!! BELOSLAV!!!

62,000 €

(466 €/m2)

About the property

Home to you offers for sale a house with its own yard of 612 sq. m. in the town of Beloslav. The house has a built-up area of 133 sq. m. and is for renovation. It is located on a quiet and peaceful street, within walking distance of a kindergarten and a school. The property has two active electricity accounts and an active water account. The property offers a spacious panoramic view. Excellent infrastructure - new asphalt, sidewalks, street lighting, sewage ~15-20 years, water supply ~13 years, gas ~10 years. All necessary documents and taxes paid, including for 2025.
For more information and viewing, call and quote the following code: 126094

  • Location:
    city of Beloslav

  • Area in square meters:
    133 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!