1-room
65,500 €
(1,819 €/m2)
About the property
TOP LOCATION!!! PERFECT INVESTMENT!!! WITH TENANT!!! FURNISHED!!!
We present to your attention a studio apartment located at the beginning of the Trakia residential complex. The apartment has the following layout: corridor, bathroom with toilet, living room, kitchenette, and enclosed terrace. The apartment has replaced windows and is insulated, fully furnished, and with tenants who pay a rent of 420 BGN. Nearby, there are sports grounds, a hypermarket, kindergartens, and Lauta Park. The property is perfect for investment!
For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme. Call now and quote the following code: 6453
-
Area in square meters:
36 m2 -
Construction:
Panel -
Exposition:
Northwest, Southwest, West -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!