Skip To Content

Furnished Studio in Sarafovo

68,000 €

(1,619 €/m2)

About the property

Home2u Real Estate presents to your attention -
Studio on the 3rd floor in the Sarafovo district, Burgas
✔ Fully furnished with furniture and appliances
✔ No maintenance fee
✔ Building constructed in 2019, ACT 16
✔ Excellent location: 3-4 minutes from the center, 10 minutes walk to the beach
✔ Maintained common areas, elevator
✔ Separate electricity and water meters

Ideal option for living or investment!

For more information and viewing, call and quote code - 126177
HOME2U will assist you with full information regarding your credit options from all banking institutions!

  • Location:
    Sarafovo

  • Area in square meters:
    42 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!