Parcel with Many Opportunities in St. Vlas
127,900 €
(79 €/m2)
About the property
Home2U presents a parcel for sale in St. Vlas:
Electricity, water, and sewage nearby!
The parcel is 1604 sq.m. with a 19 m. frontage. The location of the property is in the villa zone Intsaraki. It is situated in the part near the stadium, close to the main communications in the town and 1.5 km from the beach or a 20-minute walking distance according to Google Maps directions.
For more information and viewings, call the provided phone number and quote code: 117950
-
Area in square meters:
1604 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer