Skip To Content

House

65,000 €

(2,321 €/m2)

About the property

RENOVATED ROOF!! METRO STATION!! EXCELLENT LOCATION!! BRICK WITH SLAB!!

We present to you a house located in the central part of Sofia, 3 minutes walking distance from the "Lavov Most" metro station, with an area of 28 square meters. The property has the following functional layout: living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with toilet. Parking space is provided in the inner yard of the plot. The house is in a shared land property with a small cooperative and is sold with a percentage of the land. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.

Call now and quote the following code: 118618

  • Location:
    Center

  • Area in square meters:
    28 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!