Skip To Content

4-room

229,990 €

(1,337 €/m2)

About the property

PANORAMIC! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! ACT 16! ! !
Home to you is pleased to present a four-room apartment in the most preferred part of the town of Kostinbrod. The property consists of a living room with a kitchenette, three bedrooms, one of which has a private bathroom and toilet, a separate bathroom with a toilet. The building is a small boutique with three apartments per floor. If you want to learn more about the property, call and quote the following code: 124750

  • Location:
    Kostinbrod

  • Area in square meters:
    172 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!