Skip To Content

3-room

79,800 €

(886 €/m2)

About the property

REAL AREA!!! EXCELLENT LOCATION!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!!

We present to you a three-room apartment consisting of: corridor, kitchen with dining area and access to a terrace, living room with access to a terrace, two bedrooms with access to a terrace, bathroom and toilet. The property also includes an adjoining basement room.

For your convenience, we also provide a layout scheme of the property.

For more information, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 124722

  • Area in square meters:
    90 m2

  • Construction:
    EPK

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Floor:
    14

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!